Ewige Tabelle der Männer

Stand: Juni 2019

Pl. Team `09 `10 `11 `12 `13 `14 `15 `16 `17 `18 `19 Teiln. Pkt. Φ Pkt
1. Primus inter pares 2 2 3 9 4 1 1 0 0 3 0 8 68 8,5
2. Los Monstruos 0 0 - 4 5 3 5 2 2 5 5 9 51 5,67
3. Buk Sögen Lünegurg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 9 4 36 9
4. Sambatänzer - 1 4 5 5 4 - 0 - 0 0 8 35 4,38
5. IG-13 Natendorf 3 5 5 9 9 5 9 9 - 9 9 11 33 3
6. BeachKick Berlin 4 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 32 8

Golden Sand Warriors Ebstorf/Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 3 32 10,67
8. Beachdiver Braunschweig 0 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 30 10
9. Ultimate Team Rosche 0 0 0 5 5 5 9 3 5 0 0 6 26 4,33
10. Morten and Friends Ebstorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 9 5 5 9 2 6 23 3,83
11. Hohensee United 0 0 0 0 1 9 9 9 9 9 0 6 22 3,67
12. Fortuna Fliesentisch Natendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5 9 4 3 5 21 4,2
13. Rostocker Robben 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 10
14. Beach Boys Kassel 0 0 0 0 5 - 4 9 9 9 9 7 19 2,71
15. Team Ackerat 0 0 - 9 9 9 9 - 5 5 0 8 18 2,25
16. Lokomotive Grobmotorik Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 - 9 - 9 4 9 9 7 16 2,29
17. MTV Barum 0 - 5 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 15 3,75

Römme United - - - - 9 5 - - - - - 11 15 1,36

Bit Bulls Natendorf 0 - - 9 - 9 - 9 9 - 9 10 15 1,5
20. Sandale Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 14 7
21. Sportfreunde LK Uelzen 0 0 0 0 0 2 - 9 0 0 0 3 13 4,33
22. Teutonia Uelzen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 12
23. Pivitsheider Ultra´s Detmold /
SUS Pivitzheide
0 0 0 0 0 - - - 9 5 9 6 11 1,83
24. Hohensee United II. 0 0 0 0 0 - 5 9 - 9 0 5 10 2
25. Mick´s Dreamteam 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 4

Becks Beach Boys 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 4

SK Lation Bodenteich 0 0 0 5 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 3 8 2,67

Backstreet boys Suderburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 8 8

Klärwägele Lauchheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 2 8 4

FC Fuß tut weh Suderburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9 0 0 2 8 4
31. 3./L92 Munster 0 0 0 9 9 - - 0 - 0 0 5 7 1,4

U19 SG Neetze-Scharnebeck
SG Scharnebeck/Neetze
0 0 0 0 0 - 9 9 - - 0 5 7 1,4

VfL Schlau Boecke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 - 5 3 7 2,33

Traktor Worp Nordkreis Uelzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 4 2 7 3,5
35. Maggis United Barendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 9 2 6 3

FC Karsten Uelzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 5 2 6 3
37. SV Emmendorf 5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 2,5

SV Ostedt 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 - 0 0 0 3 5 1,67

SC Kallotelli Hanstedt/Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 - 0 2 5 2,5
40. VfL Jesteburg 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4

BSC Miszies 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4

LeG-Jack`007 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4

Friede Bauzentrum 0 - - 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1,33

FC Beach United 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4

El Real Natendorf 0 0 - - 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1,33

BSC Wallhöfen 0 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0 0 4 4 1

Weißes Ballett Lüneburg 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4

Super Kickerz Wellendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 4 4

Red Bulls Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 4 4

FC Schneverdingen A 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 0 4 4 1

Rote Bullen Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 2 4 2

Rostocker Robben Amateure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 4 4
53. FAW III Frehlsdorf 0 0 0 0 - 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1,5

SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 0 0 0 0 - 9 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1,5

Ribery & Friends 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 - 0 0 0 2 3 1,5

1.FC Porto und Versand Bevensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9 0 2 3 1,5
57. SpVgg Oetzen / Stöcken - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1

SV Hohnstorf - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1

Norderney Allstars 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1

SV Holdenstedt 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2

FC Schneverdingen B 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 2 2 1

MTV Treubund Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 2 2

Die Seuche Rehna 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 2 2 1

Heide Keiler Natendorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 2 2 1

TSV Sackenbach I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 2 2 1

TSV Sackenbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 2 2
67. Spielvereinigung Lüneburg - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

TuS Ebstorf - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Letzter werden wir nicht - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Los Diablos de la Playa Berlin - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Die Zensierten 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Team EURONICS Uelzen 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

FSV Hambergen 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Olympique Dumbatz Jungee 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Team Agravis Technik Heide 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

M-One Kickers Soltau 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Kickers Hannover 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

OD Wesermünde I. 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Söhne de Janeiro´s Lüneburg 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Lüneburger FC 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

TSV Wriedel II 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Green Gunners Bückeburg 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Bolzplatzgammler Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

FAW II Frelsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Huhnloses Kopf Suderburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

BallBrothers Bevensen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Duschdemeinschaft Breddorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 1 1 1

FC Lieberampool Uelzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 1 1 1

Tanzclub Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 1 1 1

MTV Eintracht Celle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 1 1 1

Beach Bulls Bevensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 1 1

TuS Hermannsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 1 1


Wertung:

Platzierung Punkte
1. 12
2. 10
3. 8
4. 6
5-8 4
9-16 2
Rest 1